Nazwa statku Kod podróży wejścia Kod podróży wyjścia ETA ATA ETD ATD Kod linii Agent
DREAM - CSH 24I 25E 2019-03-12 21:00:00 2019-03-12 21:50:00 2019-03-13 07:00:00 2019-03-13 07:25:00 CSH
FREDERIK - YCC 192N 192S 2019-03-13 05:30:00 2019-03-13 07:00:00 2019-03-13 17:30:00 2019-03-13 17:10:00 YML
MUSIC - CSH 55I 56E 2019-03-13 12:00:00 2019-03-13 13:20:00 2019-03-13 23:00:00 2019-03-13 21:20:00 CSH
AVA D 909W 910N 2019-03-13 18:00:00 2019-03-13 20:20:00 2019-03-14 10:00:00 2019-03-14 10:20:00 MAERSK
VSA ARA LIVERPOOL 911UN 911US 2019-03-14 19:30:00 2019-03-14 19:45:00 2019-03-15 08:00:00 2019-03-15 05:15:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ANINA 911AN 911AS 2019-03-15 10:00:00 2019-03-15 10:30:00 2019-03-15 20:00:00 2019-03-15 16:50:00 UNIFEEDER
A2B INDEPENDENT - CSH 23I 23E 2019-03-15 12:00:00 2019-03-15 13:00:00 2019-03-15 23:59:00 2019-03-15 21:55:00 CSH
VOHBURG - CSH 261I 262E 2019-03-16 19:00:00 2019-03-16 20:05:00 2019-03-17 10:00:00 2019-03-17 07:35:00 CSH
MARJA 911LN 911LS 2019-03-16 23:00:00 2019-03-17 02:15:00 2019-03-17 09:00:00 2019-03-17 11:20:00 UNIFEEDER
MSC NINGBO 911A 912R 2019-03-17 09:00:00 2019-03-17 11:25:00 2019-03-18 23:00:00 2019-03-18 22:55:00 MSC MSC
VANQUISH - CSH 48I 49E 2019-03-17 12:00:00 2019-03-17 12:40:00 2019-03-18 01:00:00 2019-03-18 01:00:00 CSH
VSA EXPANSA 911RN 911RS 2019-03-17 17:30:00 2019-03-17 17:05:00 2019-03-18 03:00:00 2019-03-18 01:15:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA VERA RAMBOW 911CN 911CS 2019-03-19 14:00:00 2019-03-19 14:10:00 2019-03-19 23:59:00 2019-03-20 00:15:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA SONDERBORG 911NN 911NS 2019-03-19 14:00:00 2019-03-19 16:00:00 2019-03-19 23:59:00 2019-03-19 22:50:00 UNIFEEDER
POLLUX 911I 911E 2019-03-20 06:00:00 2019-03-20 06:50:00 2019-03-20 16:30:00 2019-03-20 14:50:00 EIM
MSC MANDY 911A 911R 2019-03-20 09:30:00 2019-03-20 10:35:00 2019-03-21 02:00:00 2019-03-21 02:30:00 MSC MSC
LINDA - CSH 6773I 6774E 2019-03-20 17:00:00 2019-03-20 18:20:00 2019-03-21 04:00:00 2019-03-21 04:35:00 CSH
VSA ASTRORUNNER 911UN 911US 2019-03-21 01:10:00 2019-03-21 03:45:00 2019-03-21 17:00:00 2019-03-21 14:25:00 UNIFEEDER
JORK RULER - CSH 146I 147E 2019-03-21 02:00:00 2019-03-21 02:20:00 2019-03-21 16:00:00 2019-03-21 14:05:00 CSH
FREDERIK - YCC 193N 193S 2019-03-21 05:30:00 2019-03-21 06:20:00 2019-03-21 18:00:00 2019-03-21 18:00:00 YML
A2B INDEPENDENT - CSH 24I 24E 2019-03-22 10:00:00 2019-03-22 09:35:00 2019-03-22 21:00:00 2019-03-22 18:00:00 CSH
MARJA 912LN 912LS 2019-03-22 11:00:00 2019-02-22 21:30:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ASTROSPRINTER 912UN 912US 2019-03-22 13:00:00 2019-03-22 14:10:00 2019-03-23 01:00:00 2019-03-22 23:59:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA EXPANSA 912RN 912RS 2019-03-23 02:30:00 2019-03-23 05:55:00 2019-03-23 15:00:00 2019-03-23 13:15:00 UNIFEEDER
MUSIC - CSH 56I 57E 2019-03-24 03:00:00 2019-03-24 03:35:00 2019-03-24 16:00:00 2019-03-24 16:05:00 CSH
MSC PHOENIX 912A 913R 2019-03-24 04:30:00 2019-03-24 05:55:00 2019-03-26 01:00:00 2019-03-25 22:10:00 MSC MSC
AUTOPRESTIGE 901 901 2019-03-24 05:30:00 2019-03-24 06:55:00 2019-03-24 19:00:00 2019-03-24 17:40:00 BURGER
VANQUISH - CSH 49I 50E 2019-03-24 16:30:00 2019-03-24 17:20:00 2019-03-25 04:00:00 2019-03-25 05:10:00 CSH
MARJA 912LN 912LS 2019-03-25 01:30:00 2019-03-24 23:10:00 2019-03-25 06:30:00 2019-03-25 08:05:00 UNIFEEDER
ALSTERDIEP ALD319 ALD319 2019-03-25 05:00:00 2019-03-25 06:40:00 2019-03-25 19:00:00 2019-03-25 17:50:00 RHEN
VSA PICTOR J 912NN 912NS 2019-03-25 07:00:00 2019-03-25 08:30:00 2019-03-25 13:00:00 2019-03-25 11:35:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ASTRORUNNER 912UN 912US 2019-03-27 06:00:00 2019-03-27 14:30:00 UNIFEEDER
FREDERIK - YCC x x 2019-03-27 10:00:00 2019-03-27 22:30:00 YML
VOHBURG - CSH x x 2019-03-27 13:30:00 2019-03-27 23:35:00 CSH
VSA PICTOR J 912MN 912MS 2019-03-27 14:30:00 2019-03-27 20:00:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA OOCL RAUMA x x 2019-03-28 08:30:00 2019-03-28 18:00:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ARA LIVERPOOL 913UN 913US 2019-03-28 14:30:00 2019-03-28 23:30:00 UNIFEEDER
SERDIKA 901 901 2019-03-28 21:30:00 2019-03-29 23:00:00 SILESIA
GALLIA 901 902 2019-03-29 06:00:00 2019-03-29 15:00:00 POLSTE
A2B INDEPENDENT - CSH x x 2019-03-29 06:30:00 2019-03-29 14:30:00 CSH
JORK RULER - CSH x x 2019-03-30 05:00:00 2019-03-30 15:00:00 RHEN
MARJA x x 2019-03-31 05:00:00 2019-03-31 14:30:00 UNIFEEDER
E.R.VANCOUVER x x 2019-03-31 09:00:00 2019-04-02 06:30:00 MSC MSC
VSA EXPANSA x x 2019-03-31 10:00:00 2019-03-31 19:00:00 UNIFEEDER
VANQUISH - CSH x x 2019-03-31 17:00:00 2019-04-01 06:00:00 CSH
VSA HEINRICH EHLER x x 2019-04-01 06:10:00 2019-04-01 14:30:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA PEGASUS x x 2019-04-01 10:00:00 2019-04-01 23:00:00 UNIFEEDER
DREAM - CSH x x 2019-04-01 17:00:00 2019-04-02 06:00:00 CSH
VSA BALTIC PETREL x x 2019-04-02 06:15:00 2019-04-02 15:00:00 UNIFEEDER
BAL BOAN X X 2019-04-02 10:43:00 2019-04-02 22:30:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ASTRORUNNER x x 2019-04-02 16:00:00 2019-04-03 03:00:00 UNIFEEDER
MARJA x x 2019-04-05 14:00:00 2019-04-05 23:00:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA WES CARINA x x 2019-04-05 14:00:00 2019-04-05 23:00:00 UNIFEEDER
MSC LAURA x x 2019-04-06 07:00:00 2019-04-07 20:00:00 MSC MSC
VSA EXPANSA x x 2019-04-07 10:00:00 2019-04-07 19:00:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA ASTRORUNNER 914UN 914US 2019-04-08 06:30:00 2019-04-08 19:00:00 UNIFEEDER