Nazwa statku Kod podróży wejścia Kod podróży wyjścia ETA ATA ETD ATD Kod linii Agent
ENDURANCE - CSH 0053I 0053E 2020-10-13 01:30:00 2020-10-13 05:00:00 2020-10-13 08:00:00 2020-10-13 09:05:00 CSH
VSA DELPHIS RIGA 012N 012S 2020-10-13 02:30:00 2020-10-13 03:15:00 2020-10-13 19:30:00 2020-10-13 19:30:00 UNIFEEDER
GERDA 001 001 2020-10-13 11:00:00 2020-10-13 10:10:00 2020-10-13 15:00:00 2020-10-13 16:55:00 RHEN
SCHILLPLATE 001 001 2020-10-13 12:00:00 2020-10-13 12:35:00 2020-10-15 12:00:00 2020-10-15 14:20:00 MAG MAG
X-PRESS MULHACEN 040N 040S 2020-10-13 12:30:00 2020-10-13 15:15:00 2020-10-14 03:00:00 2020-10-14 04:55:00 ASECO
DEUN 001 001 2020-10-13 20:00:00 2020-10-13 20:50:00 2020-10-14 09:00:00 2020-10-14 10:00:00 RHEN
STENA SPIRIT 001 004 2020-10-14 20:00:00 2020-10-14 20:25:00 2020-10-15 06:45:00 2020-10-15 07:50:00 STENA LI.
VOHBURG - CSH 34-1I 34-1E 2020-10-15 05:45:00 2020-10-15 07:20:00 2020-10-15 18:30:00 2020-10-15 17:10:00 CSH
ANNALISA - YCC 005A 005S 2020-10-15 20:00:00 2020-10-15 21:00:00 2020-10-16 07:00:00 2020-10-16 05:05:00 YML
CONTAINERSHIPS ARCTIC 97-1I 97-1E 2020-10-16 06:00:00 2020-10-16 07:15:00 2020-10-16 15:30:00 2020-10-16 14:30:00 CSH
VSA MAIKE D 314N 315S 2020-10-16 09:30:00 2020-10-16 11:25:00 2020-10-16 14:30:00 2020-10-16 15:25:00 UNIFEEDER
ELBSPIRIT (MSC) 042A 042R 2020-10-16 18:30:00 2020-10-16 18:55:00 2020-10-18 04:30:00 2020-10-18 06:15:00 MSC MSC
VSA HERCULES J 074N 074S 2020-10-16 21:00:00 2020-10-16 22:05:00 2020-10-17 05:30:00 2020-10-17 03:40:00 UFE UNIFEEDER
JORK RULER - CSH 89-1I 89-1E 2020-10-16 23:59:00 2020-10-16 23:05:00 2020-10-17 10:00:00 2020-10-17 09:30:00 CSH
CMA CGM GOYA 0157I 0157E 2020-10-17 09:00:00 2020-10-17 05:00:00 2020-10-17 21:30:00 2020-10-17 21:25:00 CSH
SOLONG - CSH 64-1I 64-1E 2020-10-17 14:00:00 2020-10-17 14:55:00 2020-10-18 18:30:00 2020-10-18 14:30:00 CSH
STENA BALTICA 001 014 2020-10-18 06:00:00 2020-10-18 06:40:00 2020-10-18 10:00:00 2020-10-18 09:00:00 STENA LI.
MSC FEDERICA 042A 042R 2020-10-18 07:00:00 2020-10-18 08:15:00 2020-10-19 02:30:00 2020-10-19 02:00:00 MSC MSC
VSA VERA RAMBOW 411N 411S 2020-10-19 03:00:00 2020-10-19 02:10:00 2020-10-19 16:00:00 2020-10-19 14:10:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA MUNKSUND 013N 013S 2020-10-19 05:00:00 2020-10-19 05:45:00 2020-10-19 18:30:00 2020-10-19 15:40:00 UNIFEEDER
ROLLDOCK SEA 001 001 2020-10-20 11:00:00 2020-10-20 11:50:00 2020-10-22 11:30:00 2020-10-22 17:50:00 MAG MAG
X-PRESS MULHACEN 041N 041S 2020-10-21 03:30:00 2020-10-21 04:30:00 2020-10-21 14:30:00 2020-10-21 16:00:00 ASECO
VSA MAIKE D 315N 316S 2020-10-21 06:00:00 2020-10-21 07:00:00 2020-10-21 14:30:00 2020-10-21 13:15:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA CHRISTOPHER 057N 057S 2020-10-21 06:00:00 2020-10-21 06:45:00 2020-10-21 12:30:00 2020-10-21 10:10:00 UNIFEEDER
ROCAMAR x x 2020-10-21 13:30:00 2020-10-21 14:30:00 2020-10-22 06:00:00 2020-10-22 04:30:00 LAUDE
VOHBURG - CSH 0344I 0344E 2020-10-21 20:30:00 2020-10-21 22:05:00 2020-10-22 15:30:00 2020-10-22 19:30:00 CSH
CONTAINERSHIPS VIII 92-1I 92-1E 2020-10-21 23:30:00 2020-10-22 00:10:00 2020-10-22 08:00:00 2020-10-22 05:30:00 CSH
ANNALISA - YCC 005N 006S 2020-10-22 13:30:00 2020-10-22 14:30:00 2020-10-22 22:30:00 2020-10-23 00:05:00 YML
HARUN 001 001 2020-10-22 14:00:00 2020-10-22 14:10:00 2020-10-23 11:00:00 2020-10-23 15:15:00 RHEN
PRIDE 001 002 2020-10-22 18:10:00 2020-10-22 18:45:00 2020-10-24 10:30:00 2020-10-24 03:50:00 SIGSH
VSA HANNI 028N 028S 2020-10-23 09:30:00 2020-10-23 10:45:00 2020-10-23 16:30:00 2020-10-23 14:00:00 UNIFEEDER
JORK RULER - CSH 90-1I 90-1E 2020-10-23 13:00:00 2020-10-23 13:50:00 2020-10-23 23:00:00 2020-10-23 23:30:00 CSH
CONTAINERSHIPS AURORA 98-1I 98-1E 2020-10-23 21:00:00 2020-10-23 22:25:00 2020-10-24 16:00:00 2020-10-24 17:00:00 CSH
MSC LEIGH 043A 043R 2020-10-24 04:00:00 2020-10-24 05:30:00 2020-10-25 06:30:00 2020-10-25 05:05:00 MSC MSC
SOLONG - CSH 74-1A 74-1B 2020-10-24 13:00:00 2020-10-24 13:05:00 2020-10-25 17:30:00 2020-10-25 17:30:00 CSH
VSA CHARLOTTA B 013N 013S 2020-10-25 16:00:00 2020-10-25 16:50:00 2020-10-25 23:30:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA QUEEN B III 002N 002S 2020-10-25 20:00:00 2020-10-25 20:20:00 2020-10-26 07:30:00 UNIFEEDER
MSC NADRIELY 043A 043R 2020-10-26 05:00:00 2020-10-26 06:40:00 2020-10-26 13:30:00 MSC MSC
MSC UBERTY 036A 036R 2020-10-26 07:05:00 2020-10-27 06:00:00 MSC MSC
VSA ALANA 141N 141S 2020-10-26 15:00:00 2020-10-26 17:30:00 UNIFEEDER
CMA CGM GOYA 0158I 0158E 2020-10-26 22:30:00 2020-10-27 06:30:00 CSH
COMBI DOCK 1 001 001 2020-10-27 05:00:00 2020-10-28 16:30:00 MAG MAG
VSA MAIKE D x x 2020-10-27 08:00:00 2020-10-27 14:00:00 UNIFEEDER
X-PRESS MULHACEN 042N 042S 2020-10-27 12:00:00 2020-10-27 22:30:00 ASECO
SILVER LAKE 001 001 2020-10-29 06:00:00 2020-10-29 22:30:00 POSEIDON
DANZIGERGRACHT 001 001 2020-10-30 06:00:00 2020-10-31 22:30:00 MAG MAG
AS PAULINA (MSC) x x 2020-10-30 12:00:00 2020-10-31 22:00:00 MSC MSC
MSC FEDERICA x x 2020-10-31 13:00:00 2020-11-01 22:00:00 MSC MSC
VSA WES AMELIE x x 2020-11-01 10:11:00 2020-11-01 16:11:00 UNIFEEDER
VSA THETIS D x x 2020-11-02 10:10:00 2020-11-02 16:10:00 UNIFEEDER
WILSON WESER 001 001 2020-11-06 05:00:00 2020-11-06 23:00:00 MAG MAG